Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Показать на карте

Сведения о количестве поданных заявлений

 

Ф.И.О поступающего

Код специальности

Базовое образование

Форма обучения

Волкова Мария Олеговна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Смирнов Даниил Евгеньевич

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Степанова Жанна Викторовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Березовских Валерия Сергеевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Сараева Александра Дмитриевна

40.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Азмагулова Евгения Тимуровна

40.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Храбров Андрей Александрович

21.02.05

среднее общее

заочная

Колпакова Ксения Алексеевна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Бабко Инесса Сергеевна

43.02.10

среднее общее

заочная

Амиров Руслан Нагимжанович

40.02.01

НПО

заочная

Максимов Антон Викторович

40.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Резников Богдан Евгеньевич

43.02.11

основное общее

заочная

Вещунова Людмила Ивановна

38.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Хабирова Алсу Рустемовна

43.02.10

основное общее

очная

Кузьмина Виктория Вадимовна

38.02.04

среднее общее

заочная

Манаева Алина Александровна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Глебов Александр Константинович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Гудим Артём Максимович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Вилисов-Барбуца Алексей Яношевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Шафиков Александр Эдуардович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Дейнека Данила Сергеевич

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Зыкова Виктория Дмитриевна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Курчатов Максим Андреевич

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Гуревич Юлия Анатольевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Акентьева Дарья Андреевна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Семенов Дмитрий Сергеевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Низамова Яна Романовна                 

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Савко Мария Сергеевна

38.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Бабич Данил Александрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Востротин Илья Алексеевич

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Бородина Кристина Александровна

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Коваль Галина Сергеевна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Косов Александр Дмитриевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Чикунов Кирилл Витальевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Гнездина Дарья Геннадьевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Кривощекова Дарья Андреевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Фарыма Дарья Владимировна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Хвостикова Оксана Андреевна

38.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Качан Александра Алексеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Маркин Роман Денисович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Дмитрина Виктория Евгеньевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Жуков Глеб Вадимович

21.02.05

среднее общее

заочная

Щербакова Арина Ивановна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Рыжаева Ксения Юрьевна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Василова Елена Маратовна

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Чеснокова Анна Кирилловна

09.02.03

основное общее

заочная

Кулямзина Анастасия Алексеевна

42.02.01

основное общее

очная

Смирнов Андрей Владимирович

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Первушкина Анастасия Дмитриевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Громова Ксения Валерьевна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Леткова Полина Егоровна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Духанова Елена Александровна 

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Гриценко Алена Дмитриевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Попова Елена Владимировна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ремизова Ольга Сергеевна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Руденко Иван Константинович

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Корыткин Глеб Игоревич

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Хазиев Руслан Райханович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Карпачёва Александра Сергеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Карпова Ангелина Евгеньевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Плаксина Марина Дмитриевна

43.02.11

среднее общее

заочная

Кузнецова Кристина Сергеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Коршуневский Сергей Сергеевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Абович Максим Вадимович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Захарова Кристина Евгеньевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Дмитриева Валерия Петровна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ардышева Сабрина Васильевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Гертн Алексей Игоревич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Гузиряни Фарид Джейхунович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Мунько Вера Александровна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Крылосов Владислав Васильевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Бахтина Анжелика Сергеевна

38.02.01

основное общее

очная

Стародубцева Анастасия Андреевна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Зеленченко Владислав Александрович

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Федотова Елена Андреевна

43.02.10

основное общее

очная

Петрова Мария Эдуардовна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Юмасултанов Эмиль Эдуардович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Белугина Юлия Вячеславовна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Киселева Анна Александровна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Шадрина Кристина Сергеевна

38.02.07

среднее общее

очная

Хужина Кристина Дмитриевна

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Гураев Константин Иванович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Никитин Владислав Алексеевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Чернов Артем Сергеевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Кручковская Виктория Алексеевна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Артемьева Екатерина Алексеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Купцова Валерия Александровна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Шумаков Ярослав Андреевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Торобкова Екатерина Валерьевна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Зайцев Дмитрий Михайлович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ледовских Виктория Константиновна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Девяткова Елизавета Вячеславовна

38.02.04

среднее общее

заочная

Синева Анастасия Витальевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ананько Тамара Алексеевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Смолин Константин Евгеньевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Гафнер Никита Андреевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Абдрахманов Даниил Эдуардович

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Келл Матвей Сергеевич

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Тарасов Сергей Константинович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Першина Анастасия Станиславовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Сюткина Ксения Александровна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Стальмакова Анастасия Витальевна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Загретдинов Роман Артурович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Путина Татьяна Николаевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Карымова Залия Рафисовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Манапов Руслан Акрамович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Васильева Екатерина Сергеевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Ишимбетова Ольга Денисовна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Сабитова Карина Руслановна

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Воронина Ксения  Максимовна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Лукин Дмитрий Алексеевич

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Вечерникова Лия Александровна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Каменева Анастасия Андреевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ильчибаев Николай Олегович

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Кумпеев Артем Айратович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ярушин Владимир Иванович

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Махмутов Артур Дамирович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Колусенко Елена Олеговна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Рогов Руслан Викторович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Коробов Кирилл Викторович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Цыганова Елизавета Алексеевна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Шишкина Александра Павловна 

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Останина Виктория Юрьевна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Киселева Алёна Игоревна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Савельева Анастасия Денисовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Коновалова Ирина Вячеславовна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Баженова Алёна Андреевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Минина Анастасия Сергеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Золотов Евгений Вадимович

21.02.05

среднее общее

очная

Мезенцева Екатерина Дмитриевна

21.02.05

среднее общее

заочная

Ачкасова Малена Алексеевна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Ахметкаримов Артем Сабирьянович

38.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Киселев Артём Вячеславович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Гирфанова Эльвина Рафисовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Уфимцева Валентина Александровна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Сахибгареева Диана Вадимовна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Почтарев Андрей Владимирович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Браун Анастасия Александровна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Уварова Ольга Игоревна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Бикташев Кирилл Фуатович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Горшкова Нина Сергеевна

42.02.01

основное общее

очная

Бурлакова Анастасия Александровна

43.02.11

среднее общее

очная

Баязитов Владислав Вадимович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Молярова Дарья Игоревна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Усцелемова Екатерина Вячеславовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Мишустин Вадим Васильевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Тюрина Елена Александровна

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Абрамовских Алексей Евгеньевич

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Захарова Александра Алексеевна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Платошина Яна Владимировна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Сафонова Татьяна Геннадьевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Кузнецова Анастасия Александровна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Бердникова Анастасия Владимировна

40.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Мингазетдинова Оксана Эдуардовна

38.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Першуков Егор Евгеньевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Жирухин Дмитрий Константинович

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Корякин Сергей Александрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Фахаргалина Элина Тимуровна

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Журавлева Дарья Алишеровна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Вахитов Денис Вадимович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Власова Анастасия Дмитриевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Нуреева Дарья Андреевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Кузьмина Екатерина Антоновна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Миняйлова Елизавета Сергеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Качалова Кристина Владиславовна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Пильников Владислав Вячеславович 

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ходыкин Данил Станиславович

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Шурыгина Наталья Алексеевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Идрисов Омаргаджи Русланович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Бухарова Кристина Витальевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Патрушева Валерия Викторовна

42.02.01

основное общее

очная

Мажитова Александра Андреевна

42.02.01

основное общее

очная

Муталова Яна Валерьевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Романенко  Полина Кирилловна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Синицын Данила Михайлович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Леканова Екатерина Максимовна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Марфицин Михаил Алексеевич

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Матвейчук Кирилл Олегович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Шабунин Алексей Антонович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Юрьева Василина Андреевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Полевкова Надежда Геннадьевна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Белик Глеб Игоревич

21.02.05

среднее общее

заочная

Исмагилова Яна Раяновна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Николаев Виктор Алексеевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Баймухаметова Алиса Денисовна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Свириденко Вячеслав Александрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Петунина Ирина Сергеевна

40.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Неустроев Анатолий Алексеевич

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Ким Кристина Громовна

38.02.07

среднее общее

очная

Лычагова Анна Александровна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Комиссаров Алексей Александрович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Чванина Людмила Николаевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Зиазтдинов Фаиз Фанилевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Гунин Павел Александрович

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Сорокина Полина Вадимовна

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Минзина Анастасия Рустамовна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Трофимов Дмитрий Сергеевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Дунаев Сергей Александрович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Селенских Александра Германовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Хафизов Эмиль Шамильевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Непряхин Алексей Владимирович

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Щербакова Ольга Юрьевна

54.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Корякина Мария Александровна

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Головина Анастасия Сергеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Гарифуллина Екатерина Руслановна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Голубев Александр Сергеевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Печурин Дмитрий Антонович

42.0201

основное общее

очная

Петрова Александра

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Гарибян Юлия Кареновна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Неволина Алина Сергеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Хафизова Элина Раисовна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Заплатина Мария Вячеславовна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Помазкина Юлия Александровна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Мулюкина Карина Сергеевна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Черняк Вадим Евгеньевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Щербатых Анна Николаевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Кобелева Кристина Вадимовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Кыштымова Светлана Владимировна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Гладкий Вадим Евгеньевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Николаева Татьяна Александровна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Савельев Александр Иванович

21.02.05

среднее общее

очная

Бикбулатова Дина Дамировна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Хакимова Юлия Галимжановна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Гавриш Анастасия Андреевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Шмидт Екатерина Владимировна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Казанцева Юлия Николаевна

21.02.05

среднее общее

очная

Подколзина Полина Юрьевна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Нажметдинов Фаяз Фаисович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Кононова Елизавета Александровна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Федулеева Алёна Александровна

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Суборов Максим Сергеевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Шафигин Радик Рашитович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Гайнуллин Дамир Радикович

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Суетин Антон Александрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Еськова Юлия Юрьевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Крылов Никита Антонович

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Рафикова Жанна Андреевна

21.02.05

среднее общее

заочная

Данилова Дарья Андреевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Осокина Марина Александровна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Валеев Артур Наилевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Шевалдина Валерия Алексеевна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Мазунина Роксана Умархоновна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Шарипова Кристина Руслановна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Астафьева Юлия Алексеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Семёнов Андрей Максимович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Трунькина Виктория Викторовна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Мелешкина Дарья Александровна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Швиденко Кирилл Александрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Рогова Анна Викторовна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Чувашев Никита Сергеевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Комоцкая Юлия Александровна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ахмедова Надежда Евгеньевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Тимошек Ева Евгеньевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Назарова Валентина Алексеевна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Ашканова Вероника Алексеевна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Хроев Энрике Денисович

42.02.01

основное общее

очная

Пономарев Кирилл Павлович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Иксанова Лира Фамировна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Потапов Анатолий Сергеевич

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Кудинов Сергей Вадимович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Мамедов Орхан Чингизович

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Меньщикова Анастасия Викторовна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Гомзиков Максим Владимирович

21.02.05

основное общее

заочная

Сичкарь Данил Сергеевич

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Костылева Ирина Николаевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Яковец Валерия Дмитриевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Афанасьева Юлия Васильевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Юдинцев Александр Александрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Зубарев Андрей Викторович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Истомин Степан Игоревич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Истомин Павел Игоревич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Сапогова Ксения Павловна

40.02.02

СПО

очная

Можаева Наталья Дмитриевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ярушева Ксения Алексеевна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Кабанова Марсилина Эдуардовна

54.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Демчев Сергей Юрьевич

43.02.11

основное общее

заочная

Зудов Данила Андреевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Чешкова Анастасия Юрьевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Карпов Данил Андреевич

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Алексеева Дарья Юрьевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Суркова Мария Сергеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Богачева Анастасия Витальевна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Медведев Никита Сергеевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Хабибуллина Гузель Камильевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Садова Елена Александровна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Нестерова Анастасия Дмитриевна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Агранова Марина Олеговна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Кильдиев Ренат Харисович

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Колотилова Екатерина Викторовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Тураханов Вадим Вадимович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Хакимова Диляра Рустамовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Мельникова Вера Александровна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Маланчуков Даниил Станиславович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Чиркова Ольга Евгеньевна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Москаленко Анастасия Николаевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Юсупов Владислав Ринатович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Каргаполов Никита Алексеевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Корниенко Андрей Александрович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Крылова Кристина Константиновна

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Супонев Вячеслав Александрович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Хусточка Леонид Семенович

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Иршина Алла Сергеевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Колейник Марина Андреевна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Миняйло Ксения Николаевна

43.02.10

основное общее

заочная

Якубов Фаррухбек Нозирбекович

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Колкей Василий Дмитриевич

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Головко Наталья Сергеевна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Куликова Алёна Дмитриевна

43.02.10

основное общее

очная

Якушкина Ксения Евгеньевна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Нагаева Нина Анатольевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Бовин Евгений Александрович

38.02.03

среднее общее

заочная

Ажахунов Мансурбек Изатиллаевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Карымова Татьяна Владимировна

38.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Халиков Роман Рифатович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Усынина Татьяна Ильинична

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Евдокимова Дарья Алексеевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Сайпанова Валерия Александровна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Пумня Яна Юрьевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Обухова Лидия Леонидовна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Таркина Полина Сергеевна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Батенок Мария Андреевна

40.02.02

СПО

заочная

Рзаева Алсу Таги кызы

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Шаламова Алёна Дмитриевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Хафизова Аэлина Эмилевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Ничипоренко Елизавета Константиновна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Гущенкова Александра Александровна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Плотников Николай Александрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Жирохова Валентина Вадимовна

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Смаль Евгений Игоревич

43.02.10

основное общее

очная

Юлайханова Диана Викторовна

21.02.05

основное общее

заочная

Дегтева Арина Евгеньевна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Хамидулина Дильбар Рустамовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Виниченко Дмитрий Вадимович

38.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Дубенок Андрей Игоревич

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Слуцкая Анастасия Сергеевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Русалёва Сабрина Михайловна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

 Семейкин Руслан Наркисович

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Горбунова Кристина Константиновна

54.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Родионова Екатерина Олеговна

42.02.01

основное общее

очная

Возжаева Евгения Денисовна 

42.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Блинов Михаил Сергеевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Вилисова Алена Николаевна

54.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Логунова Ксения Александровна

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Ганичева Анастасия Юрьевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Каменщикова Екатерина Витальевна

43.02.10

основное общее

заочная

Крючков Александр Анатольевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Шакирова Юлия Фанильевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Жирков Сергей Дмитриевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Алексеева Ольга Сергеевна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Ситдиков Данис Радикович

54.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Ниденс Екатерина Ивановна

43.02.10

основное общее

очная

Морозова Галина Сергеевна

42.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Комарова Анастасия Андреевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Великорода Анжелика Александровна

43.02.11

среднее общее

очная

Гафурова Виолетта Бориславовна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Зейналова Санара Алим кызы

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Ван Анастасия Анатольевна

38.02.07

среднее общее

очная

Зобнин Михаил Олегович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Зинурова Диана Аликовна

38.02.07

среднее общее

очная

Шаймарданова Зарина Маратовна

40.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Коржиц Полина Антоновна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Осадчий Владислав Дмитриевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Мельникова Диана Диляверовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Кугут Евгения Викторовна

40.02.02

основное общее

заочная

Сизько Михаил Александрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Эргашев Джони Эргашалиевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Комлев Виталий Андреевич

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Осипов Владислав Александрович

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Ярушин Владислав Петрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Литвинов Олег Олегович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Павлова Екатерина Константиновна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Сапунова Вера Владимировна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Артемьев Андрей Дмитриевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Алексеева Валерия Сергеевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Вертянкина Елизавета Степановна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Гончарова Анастасия Вячеславовна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Турлачёв Максим Олегович

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Сухова Александра Олеговна

43.02.10

основное общее

очная

Попкова Елизавета Сергеевна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Безмен Николай Сергеевич

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Юнеев Константин Павлович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Каримов Ильнар Закиевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Хакимов Ильшат Рашитович

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Ишмухаметова Альзира Рамильевна

38.02.07

среднее общее

очная

Кислицына Виктория Валерьевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Великих Максим Даудмирзаевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Андреев Артур Игоревич

38.02.07

среднее общее

очная

Холмуродов Нурбек Алишер угли

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Довженко Артем Владимирович

38.02.07

среднее общее

очная

Катаманова Сандугаш Алексовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Гарипова Диана Дмитриевна

21.02.05

среднее общее

очная

Миронов Егор Андреевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Вяткина Анастасия Александровна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Куприкова Дарья Игоревна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Кучин Евгений Александрович

40.02.02

основное общее

заочная

Сомова Татьяна Васильевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Макайденко Евгения Дмитриевна

43.02.10

основное общее

заочная

Граханов Алексей Вячеславович

21.02.05

среднее общее

очная

Головченко Егор Ильич

43.02.10

среднее общее

очная

Яруллина Роксана Ринатовна

40.02.02

среднее общее

очная

Давлетшина Елизавета Тагировна

42.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Черешнев Игорь Александрович

21.02.05

основное общее

заочная

Калимуллин Михаил Евгеньевич

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Нагаева Валерия Дмитриевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Ахметов Артем Русланович

40.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Каллосс Карина Александровна

40.02.03

среднее общее

очная

Новгородов Николай Игоревич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Сивков Игорь Викторович

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Кочнев Дмитрий Сергеевич

38.02.03

основное общее

заочная

Фроленкова Дарья Сергеевна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Нелюба Ольга Алексеевна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Балан Вадим Борисович

40.02.01

НПО

заочная

Имамалиев Симхан

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Миллер Варвара Евгеньевна

38.02.04

среднее общее

заочная

Абраамян Арман Аликович

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Маджар Ирина Владимировна

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Никитина Милена Марковна

40.02.01

основное общее

очная

Цзинь Лунь

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Крутиков Александр Алексеевич

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Буканова Айша Консбаевна

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Исупова Айгерим Аслбековна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Шаболдин Данила Валерьевич

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Тамбовцева Маргарита Игоревна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Данилов Андрей Игоревич

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Пьянкова Анастасия Сергеевна

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Генералов Артём Владимирович

42.02.01

основное общее

очная

Мартиросян Закар Паруйрович

38.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Тигулакова Карлыгаш Сагамбаевна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Истомина Виктория Владимировна

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Ушаков Анатолий Викторович

40.02.02

ТПО

заочная

Изюмова Маргарита Александровна

43.02.11

среднее общее

очная

Панькова Юлия Владимировна

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Пономарева Ирина Вячеславовна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Оганесян Рафаэль Ханаевич

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Маколов Сергей Владимирович

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Злобина Инесса Сергеевна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Рахманкулов Иннокентий Эдуардович

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Игнатенко Ирина Юрьевна

38.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Соколов Сергей Андреевич

40.02.02

основное общее

заочная

Керт Владислав Михайлович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Глахтеев Игорь Артурович

38.02.03

основное общее

заочная

Драчев Евгений Анатольевич

38.02.03

среднее общее

заочная

Бугас Лариса Васильевна

21.02.05

среднее общее

заочная

Камолов Шахзод Шавкатович

43.02.10

основное общее

очная

Губайдуллина Елизавета Альфредовна

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Сивулина Диана Вячеславовна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Колодкин Дмитрий Андреевич

40.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Смирнов Вячеслав Алексеевич

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Любивая Мария Вадимовна

21.02.05

основное общее

заочная

Джафарова Сабрина Гуммат кызы

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Зубкова Владлена Станиславовна

40.02.01

среднее общее

очная

Сергалеев Дауренбек Жангарханович

40.02.02

основное общее

заочная

Орлов Максим Владимирович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Серяков Владислав Дмитриевич

43.02.11

среднее общее

очная

Суророва Ксения Альфритовна

38.02.04

среднее общее

заочная

Гарипова Кристина Захитовна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Болдырев Денис Сергеевич

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Мартынова Диана Дмитриевна

43.02.11

среднее общее

очная

Зеленская Дарья Ивановна

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Фисун Андрей Александрович

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Панова Анастасия Андреевна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Васильева Виктория Вячеславовна

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Слатин Никита

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Варганова Мария Евгеньевна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Тажеева Валерия Ринатовна

38.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Безответных Рамиля Иттифаговна

38.02.03

основное общее

заочная

Искакова Олеся Амировна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Николаенко Александра Владимировна 

40.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Бояршина Ангелина Андреевна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Бобров Николай Петрович

40.02.02

основное общее

очная

Косарева Дарья Андреевна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Ахмерова Диана Димовна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Соколова Елизавета Дмитриевна

42.02.01

основное общее

очная

Самохвалов Денис Андреевич

21.02.05

среднее общее

заочная

Халилова Лидия Маратовна

38.02.04

среднее общее

заочная

Яковенко Сергей Сергеевич

21.02.05

основное общее

заочная

Абрамов Александр Сергеевич

38.02.03

основное общее

заочная

Никонов Дмитрий Геннадьевич

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Косовский Евгений Владимирович

40.02.02

НПО

заочная

Корешкова Ольга Петровна

40.02.01

НПО

заочная

Ремезов Илья Олегович

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Парамонова Виктория Дмитриевна

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Дементьева Александра Александровна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Бердюгина Валерия Игоревна

38.02.07

основное общее

очная

Кузьмина Александра Сергеевна

38.02.04

среднее общее

заочная

Левченко Анастасия Владимировна

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Смирнов Александр Сергеевич

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Козлов Никита Максимович

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Никитин Кирилл Андреевич

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Литвиненко Денис Петрович

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Леонов Леонид Юрьевич

09.02.03

основное общее

заочная

Мальков Александр Олегович

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Землина Анастасия Дмитриевна

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Морозов Илья Витальевич

43.02.11

основное общее

очная

Важенин Данила Ильич

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Штрифаненко Кристина Васильевна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Воргуданов Иван Вячеславович

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Батанина Алёна Евгеньевна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Кузнецов Павел Константинович

40.02.03

основное общее

очная

Вагина Валерия Андреевна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Самойлова Наталья Николаевна

38.02.04

среднее общее

заочная

Комаров Андрей Михайлович

38.02.04

среднее общее

заочная

Лахнов Лев Евгеньевич

54.02.01

основное общее

очная

Теникова Анна Олеговна

40.02.02

основное общее

заочная

Афтахов Денис Рамилевич

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Чупин Алексей Андреевич

40.02.02

среднее общее

заочная

Пешков Василий Валерьевич

21.02.05

среднее общее

заочная

Фархутдинова Алия Раульевна

21.02.05

основное общее

очная

Никитишена Екатерина Олеговна

40.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Макеева Анастасия Сергеевна

38.02.04

основное общее

заочная

Маров Кирилл Аркадьевич

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Зубарев Михаил Константинович

21.02.05

основное общее

заочная

Мухубуллина Оксана Шагартдиновна

40.02.02

ВПО

заочная

Абдуллоев Амирхамза Файзилахматович

38.02.04

основное общее

очная

Мурадян Хачатур Атомович

42.02.01

основное общее

очная

Машталер Ульяна Константиновна

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Закиров Руслан Ринатович

38.02.03

основное общее

очная

Мусин Виталий Мухаметович

40.02.02

СПО

заочная

Редько Василий Викторович

40.02.01

основное общее

заочная

Бормотова Евгения Сергеевна

38.02.01

среднее общее

заочная

Ревякина Нина Николаевна

43.02.10

среднее общее

заочная

Волокитин Егор Владимирович

21.02.05

основное общее

очная